Commissioned | GCN 2020

Cost

Full Conference
$120.00

Friday Registration
$60.00

Saturday Registration
$60.00

Evenings
$Free

Full Conference + Digital Audio Recording
$145.00

Kids Program
$30.00

Online Access
$30.00

Registration

Overview

  • 19th - 21st of March 2020

The Glory City Church National Network Conference is the gathering of people from across Australia and the nations to encounter God’s Presence and seek His face. We will be gathering our church family, network partner churches and associates under one roof from the 19-21 March 2020 in Brisbane, Australia. Our time will be filled with incredible worship, life-changing teaching, and signs, wonders and miracles.

We would like to invite you to the Glory City Church National Network Conference whether you are associated with us or associated with one of our network churches.

We would also like to extend a warm welcome to you if you simply love Jesus and desire to know and experience him in a more intimate way.

Speakers

Katherine Ruonala

Daniel Zelli

Jeremiah Johnson

Register

Join in-person

Meet at Glory City Church

Connect

Connect with people in-person

Watch Anytime

Watch whenever suits you, even live.

Download Sessions

Download all the recordings as video or audio files.

Online Chat

Chat with other online attendees during the sessions.

Close Menu

Session Times

NIGHT SESSION
07:00pm | Worship
08:00pm | David Wagner

DAY SESSION
09:30am | Worship
10:00am | SESSION 1: Australian Prophetic Council Words
11:00am | Morning Tea
11:30am | SESSION 2: David Wagner
12:30pm | Lunch
 
INSIGHT SESSIONS
1:30pm | SESSION 3: Janet Chambers
2:00pm | SESSION 4: Chelsea Hagen
2:30pm | SESSION 5: Daniel Zelli
3:00pm | SESSION 6Rob Spurr
3:30pm | SESSION 7: Sarah Cheesman
4:00pm | SESSION 8: Catherine Hoekendijk
4:30pm | Break and Dinner
 
NIGHT SESSION
7:00pm | Worship
8:00pm | Katherine Ruonala

DAY SESSION
09:30am | Worship
10:00am | SESSION 9: Daryl Crawford Marshall
11:00am | Morning Tea
11:30am | SESSION 10: Isi de Gersigny
12:30pm | Lunch (Prophetic Booths)
 
AFTERNOON SESSION
1:30pm | SESSION 11: Lana Vawser
2:30pm | SESSION 12: Larry Sparks
3:30pm | SESSION 13Helen Cobanov
4:00pm | Ministry
4:30pm | Break and Dinner
 
NIGHT SESSION
7:00pm | Worship
8:00pm | David Wagner